Upcoming events

2022 Canadian Junior Open

December 10-13, 2022

The Club at White Oaks (Ontario)

2019-2020 Junior Circuit results

RANG Nom / Name Club Circuit n.1 Rang Circuit n.2 Rang Circuit n.3 Rang Circuit n.6 Rang Bonis Total
1 Felix Scholberg Ottawa 350 3 400 2 300 1050
2 Maxime Lacroix MAA 250 6 400 2 300 950
3 Romain Salmon Squash Outaouais 280 5 310 4 300 890
4 Arian Taherzadeh Ottawa 190 9 313.33 T3 220 T7 150 873,33
5 Isabel Smith Ottawa 313.33 T3 190 9 150 853,33
6 Marat Sargsyan MAA 500 1 300 800
7 Benoît Salmon Squash Outaouais 170 11 250 6 300 730
8 Cyrus Sarmad Atwater 500 1 150 650
9 Max Shewchenko Squash Outaouais 350 3 300 650
10 Iman Shaheen Squash Outaouais 400 2 150 550
11 Jasmine Boucley MAA 230 7 300 530
12 Désirée Defour MAA 210 8 300 510
13 Philippe Shillington Ottawa 500 1 500
14 Joelle Vega MAA 180 10 300 480
15 William de Ste-Marie Bishop’s College 310 4 150 460
16 Finley Armstrong Bishop’s College 313.33 T3 313,33
17 Frédérik Bemeur-T Squash Outaouais 150 13 150 300
18 Mathieu Shillington Ottawa 280 5 280
19 Philippe Wallace Ottawa 130 15 150 280
20 Daniel Holmes Ottawa 220 T7 220
21 Abdullah Khanzadah Ottawa 180 10 180
22 Alexander Szabo Ottawa 170 11 170
23 Hugo Beaudet Midtown 160 12 160
24 Huzafa Khanzadah Ottawa 140 14 140
RANG Nom / Name Club Circuit n.1 Rang Circuit n.2 Rang Circuit n.3 Rang Circuit n.6 Rang Bonis Total
1 Felix Scholberg Ottawa 350 3 400 2 300 1050
2 Maxime Lacroix MAA 250 6 400 2 300 950
3 Romain Salmon Squash Outaouais 280 5 310 4 300 890
4 Arian Taherzadeh Ottawa 190 9 313.33 T3 220 T7 150 873,33
5 Isabel Smith Ottawa 313.33 T3 190 9 150 853,33
6 Marat Sargsyan MAA 500 1 300 800
7 Benoît Salmon Squash Outaouais 170 11 250 6 300 730
8 Cyrus Sarmad Atwater 500 1 150 650
9 Max Shewchenko Squash Outaouais 350 3 300 650
10 Iman Shaheen Squash Outaouais 400 2 150 550
11 Jasmine Boucley MAA 230 7 300 530
12 Désirée Defour MAA 210 8 300 510
13 Philippe Shillington Ottawa 500 1 500
14 Joelle Vega MAA 180 10 300 480
15 William de Ste-Marie Bishop’s College 310 4 150 460
16 Finley Armstrong Bishop’s College 313.33 T3 313,33
17 Frédérik Bemeur-T Squash Outaouais 150 13 150 300
18 Mathieu Shillington Ottawa 280 5 280
19 Philippe Wallace Ottawa 130 15 150 280
20 Daniel Holmes Ottawa 220 T7 220
21 Abdullah Khanzadah Ottawa 180 10 180
22 Alexander Szabo Ottawa 170 11 170
23 Hugo Beaudet Midtown 160 12 160
24 Huzafa Khanzadah Ottawa 140 14 140
RANG Nom / Name Club Circuit n.1 Rang Circuit n.2 Rang Circuit n.3 Rang Circuit n.6 Rang Bonis Total
1 Felix Scholberg Ottawa 350 3 400 2 300 1050
2 Maxime Lacroix MAA 250 6 400 2 300 950
3 Romain Salmon Squash Outaouais 280 5 310 4 300 890
4 Arian Taherzadeh Ottawa 190 9 313.33 T3 220 T7 150 873,33
5 Isabel Smith Ottawa 313.33 T3 190 9 150 853,33
6 Marat Sargsyan MAA 500 1 300 800
7 Benoît Salmon Squash Outaouais 170 11 250 6 300 730
8 Cyrus Sarmad Atwater 500 1 150 650
9 Max Shewchenko Squash Outaouais 350 3 300 650
10 Iman Shaheen Squash Outaouais 400 2 150 550
11 Jasmine Boucley MAA 230 7 300 530
12 Désirée Defour MAA 210 8 300 510
13 Philippe Shillington Ottawa 500 1 500
14 Joelle Vega MAA 180 10 300 480
15 William de Ste-Marie Bishop’s College 310 4 150 460
16 Finley Armstrong Bishop’s College 313.33 T3 313,33
17 Frédérik Bemeur-T Squash Outaouais 150 13 150 300
18 Mathieu Shillington Ottawa 280 5 280
19 Philippe Wallace Ottawa 130 15 150 280
20 Daniel Holmes Ottawa 220 T7 220
21 Abdullah Khanzadah Ottawa 180 10 180
22 Alexander Szabo Ottawa 170 11 170
23 Hugo Beaudet Midtown 160 12 160
24 Huzafa Khanzadah Ottawa 140 14 140

Calendar

Google Calendar: To subscribe to our calendar, please download
the file HERE. In your personal agenda, simply add the URL to subscribe.

YOU WISH TO PARTICIPATE IN SANCTIONED EVENTS
AND BE RANKED IN QUEBEC?

Register yourself on Club Locker !